Members online2 000
English

Fixture

Fixtures From Xpert League

1 2020-12-08 20:30 ProViva FC - Folklore Flamenco 2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-12-08 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - CS Gaz Metan 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-12-08 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Mighty Sith Padawans 1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2020-12-08 20:30 Stirlingshire - La Squadra Bella 4 - 1 (2 - 0)
2 2020-12-15 20:30 La Squadra Bella - Mighty Sith Padawans 3 - 1 (1 - 1)
2020-12-15 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - Stirlingshire 0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2020-12-15 20:30 Folklore Flamenco - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-12-15 20:30 CS Gaz Metan - ProViva FC 1 - 2 (0 - 0)
3 2020-12-22 20:30 Mighty Sith Padawans - Grabbarna Grus FC 4 - 1 (3 - 0)
2020-12-22 20:30 Folklore Flamenco - La Squadra Bella 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-12-22 20:30 Stirlingshire - CS Gaz Metan 1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2020-12-22 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - ProViva FC 3 - 0 (1 - 0)
4 2020-12-29 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - CS Gaz Metan 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2020-12-29 20:30 Stirlingshire - Mighty Sith Padawans 3 - 4 (1 - 1)
2020-12-29 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - Folklore Flamenco 1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2020-12-29 20:30 La Squadra Bella - ProViva FC 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
5 2021-01-05 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - La Squadra Bella 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2021-01-05 20:30 Folklore Flamenco - Stirlingshire 0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2021-01-05 20:30 ProViva FC - Grabbarna Grus FC 3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2021-01-05 20:30 CS Gaz Metan - Mighty Sith Padawans 2 - 0 (0 - 0)
6 2021-01-12 20:30 ProViva FC - Stirlingshire 0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2021-01-12 20:30 CS Gaz Metan - La Squadra Bella 0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2021-01-12 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 4 (1 - 1)
2021-01-12 20:30 Mighty Sith Padawans - Folklore Flamenco 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
7 2021-01-19 20:30 Stirlingshire - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2021-01-19 20:30 Mighty Sith Padawans - ProViva FC 2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2021-01-19 20:30 Folklore Flamenco - CS Gaz Metan 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2021-01-19 20:30 La Squadra Bella - Grabbarna Grus FC 3 - 1 (2 - 1)
8 2021-01-26 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - La Squadra Bella
2021-01-26 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Stirlingshire
2021-01-26 20:30 ProViva FC - Mighty Sith Padawans
2021-01-26 20:30 CS Gaz Metan - Folklore Flamenco
9 2021-02-02 20:30 La Squadra Bella - CS Gaz Metan
2021-02-02 20:30 Folklore Flamenco - Mighty Sith Padawans
2021-02-02 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Grabbarna Grus FC
2021-02-02 20:30 Stirlingshire - ProViva FC
10 2021-02-09 20:30 Stirlingshire - Folklore Flamenco
2021-02-09 20:30 Mighty Sith Padawans - CS Gaz Metan
2021-02-09 20:30 La Squadra Bella - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2021-02-09 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - ProViva FC
11 2021-02-16 20:30 CS Gaz Metan - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2021-02-16 20:30 Folklore Flamenco - Grabbarna Grus FC
2021-02-16 20:30 Mighty Sith Padawans - Stirlingshire
2021-02-16 20:30 ProViva FC - La Squadra Bella
12 2021-02-23 20:30 CS Gaz Metan - Stirlingshire
2021-02-23 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - Mighty Sith Padawans
2021-02-23 20:30 ProViva FC - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2021-02-23 20:30 La Squadra Bella - Folklore Flamenco
13 2021-03-02 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Folklore Flamenco
2021-03-02 20:30 ProViva FC - CS Gaz Metan
2021-03-02 20:30 Stirlingshire - Grabbarna Grus FC
2021-03-02 20:30 Mighty Sith Padawans - La Squadra Bella
14 2021-03-09 20:30 La Squadra Bella - Stirlingshire
2021-03-09 20:30 CS Gaz Metan - Grabbarna Grus FC
2021-03-09 20:30 Folklore Flamenco - ProViva FC
2021-03-09 20:30 Mighty Sith Padawans - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

League menu




© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2021