Members online2 152
English

Fixture

Fixtures From Xpert League

1 2020-08-25 20:30 Stirlingshire - Grabbarna Grus FC 1 - 2 (0 - 1)
2020-08-25 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Man United LUHG 3 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-08-25 20:30 Blubb Blubb - SLB Sanfins 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-08-25 20:30 ProViva FC - La Squadra Bella 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2 2020-09-01 20:30 ProViva FC - Stirlingshire 3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2020-09-01 20:30 La Squadra Bella - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-09-01 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - SLB Sanfins 4 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-09-01 20:30 Man United LUHG - Blubb Blubb 1 - 1 (1 - 0)
3 2020-09-08 20:30 Blubb Blubb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2020-09-08 20:30 Man United LUHG - Grabbarna Grus FC 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-09-08 20:30 SLB Sanfins - ProViva FC 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2020-09-08 20:30 Stirlingshire - La Squadra Bella 1 - 1 (1 - 1)
4 2020-09-15 20:30 Blubb Blubb - La Squadra Bella 0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2020-09-15 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2020-09-15 20:30 Stirlingshire - SLB Sanfins 0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2020-09-15 20:30 ProViva FC - Man United LUHG 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
5 2020-09-22 20:30 La Squadra Bella - SLB Sanfins 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-09-22 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - ProViva FC 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2020-09-22 20:30 Blubb Blubb - Grabbarna Grus FC 0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2020-09-22 20:30 Man United LUHG - Stirlingshire 1 - 2 (0 - 1)
6 2020-09-29 20:30 ProViva FC - Blubb Blubb 6 - 0 (5 - 0)
2020-09-29 20:30 La Squadra Bella - Grabbarna Grus FC 3 - 1 (1 - 1)
2020-09-29 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Stirlingshire 2 - 0 (2 - 0)
2020-09-29 20:30 SLB Sanfins - Man United LUHG 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
7 2020-10-06 20:30 SLB Sanfins - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 4 (0 - 1)
2020-10-06 20:30 Stirlingshire - Blubb Blubb 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-10-06 20:30 Man United LUHG - La Squadra Bella 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-10-06 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - ProViva FC 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
8 2020-10-13 20:30 La Squadra Bella - Man United LUHG 3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2020-10-13 20:30 Blubb Blubb - Stirlingshire 0 - 4 (0 - 1)
2020-10-13 20:30 ProViva FC - Grabbarna Grus FC 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-10-13 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - SLB Sanfins 1 - 1 (0 - 0)
9 2020-10-20 20:30 Blubb Blubb - ProViva FC 0 - 6 (0 - 3)
2020-10-20 20:30 Stirlingshire - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2020-10-20 20:30 Man United LUHG - SLB Sanfins 2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-10-20 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - La Squadra Bella 3 - 2 (2 - 0)
10 2020-10-27 20:30 SLB Sanfins - La Squadra Bella 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-10-27 20:30 ProViva FC - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2020-10-27 20:30 Stirlingshire - Man United LUHG 2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2020-10-27 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - Blubb Blubb 1 - 2 (1 - 1)
11 2020-11-03 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Grabbarna Grus FC
2020-11-03 20:30 Man United LUHG - ProViva FC
2020-11-03 20:30 SLB Sanfins - Stirlingshire
2020-11-03 20:30 La Squadra Bella - Blubb Blubb
12 2020-11-10 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - Man United LUHG
2020-11-10 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Blubb Blubb
2020-11-10 20:30 La Squadra Bella - Stirlingshire
2020-11-10 20:30 ProViva FC - SLB Sanfins
13 2020-11-17 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - La Squadra Bella
2020-11-17 20:30 SLB Sanfins - Grabbarna Grus FC
2020-11-17 20:30 Blubb Blubb - Man United LUHG
2020-11-17 20:30 Stirlingshire - ProViva FC
14 2020-11-24 20:30 La Squadra Bella - ProViva FC
2020-11-24 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC - Stirlingshire
2020-11-24 20:30 Man United LUHG - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2020-11-24 20:30 SLB Sanfins - Blubb Blubb

League menu




© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2020