Members online357
English

3rd round

2020-09-18 20:30 Gregory Gains FC (257) - Black Watch (1) 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Black Watch (1) - Gregory Gains FC (257) 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Torsburgen BK (258) - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) - Torsburgen BK (258) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 AKS Yeovil (259) - CS Gaz Metan (3) 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 CS Gaz Metan (3) - AKS Yeovil (259) 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 IK Start (253) - Novocherkassk (4) 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Novocherkassk (4) - IK Start (253) 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Alpha Benfica (252) - Blubb Blubb (5) 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Blubb Blubb (5) - Alpha Benfica (252) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 MIF (251) - Stars of Hollywood (6) 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Stars of Hollywood (6) - MIF (251) 5 - 0 (1 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Jaes (250) - Prashtia (7) 1 - 3 (1 - 1) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Prashtia (7) - Jaes (250) 5 - 3 (2 - 1) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Heroj Polet (249) - Stockholm City (8) 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Stockholm City (8) - Heroj Polet (249) 1 - 2 (1 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Lusitano (265) - Grabbarna Grus FC (9) 3 - 3 (1 - 1) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Grabbarna Grus FC (9) - Lusitano (265) 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Kelowna Rockets FC (247) - La Squadra Bella (10) 1 - 4 (0 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 La Squadra Bella (10) - Kelowna Rockets FC (247) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Bolas FC (246) - Atletico Muraren (11) 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Atletico Muraren (11) - Bolas FC (246) 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Crosshills Crusaders (268) - Spicks Killie (12) 1 - 4 (1 - 1) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Spicks Killie (12) - Crosshills Crusaders (268) 4 - 0 (3 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Fellaket FC (244) - Teamplay United (13) 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Teamplay United (13) - Fellaket FC (244) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Real Nerakar (270) - Slottsängen BK (14) 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Slottsängen BK (14) - Real Nerakar (270) 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Cambridge Xll (242) - Staines Swans FC (15) 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 Staines Swans FC (15) - Cambridge Xll (242) 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Matchen
2020-09-18 20:30 Fishermans Friends (272) - FC Mözen (16) 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Matchen
2020-09-25 20:30 FC Mözen (16) - Fishermans Friends (272) 2 - 2 (2 - 1) Matchen
Previous Next
© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2020