Home
Join
The Game
Hall Of Fame
Xpert leagues
Xpert Champions League
Xpert Daily
Help
Rules
F.A.Q
Forgot Password?
Login with Facebook
Members online
:
1 070
English
Bulgarian
Danish
Dutch
Finnish
French
German
Hungarian
Malaysian
Maltese
Norwegian
Polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Serbian
Slovenian
Spanish
Swedish
Turkish
Echipa
2
(0 - 0)
1
Svartbäckens BK
Aggregate score: 4-1 (
Echipa
advances to next round)
3rd round in
Ultimate League Cup
Citadella Arena
2023-11-03 15:30
Referee:
Seymour Red (S3, H8)
Share match
Echipa
GK
J Salomonsson
D
T Melchersson
D
D Hudson
D
A Greyman
MF
I Varelas (C)
MF
L Aderson
MF
O Proença
MF
J Larson
MF
C Furtunã
F
J Abrams
F
A Ullemark
R
G Cristache
R
I Tâlvan
R
G Malusci
R
L Dasca
R
G Pantofariu
Team ratings
Defence
Midfield
Offence
Teamwork values
Whole team
Defence
Midfield
Offence
38
Olaf Gardmar
was booked
40
Vernon Midgley
of
Svartbäckens BK
was injured and was substituted by
Walter Coppola
47
Algot Ullemark
of
Echipa
was substituted by
Gica Pantofariu
47
Jöran Larson
of
Echipa
was substituted by
Giuliano Malusci
58
Per-Olov Sörensson
was sent off
58
Gert-Åke Iderstedt
of
Svartbäckens BK
was substituted by
Gaspar Perales
68
0 - 1
Long range shot: Goal scorer was
Ludano Calderoni
assisted by
Ozzy Sverkersson
73
Des Hudson
of
Echipa
was substituted by
Liviu Dasca
77
Andrew Greyman
was booked
82
1 - 1
Shot in the penalty area: Goal scorer was
Gica Pantofariu
assisted by
Constant Furtunã
91
2 - 1
Long range shot: Goal scorer was
Gica Pantofariu
assisted by
Constant Furtunã
Possession:
55 - 45 (53-47)
Chances:
10 - 1 (2-0)
Home - Man Of The Match - Away
Olavo Proença
Ludano Calderoni
Svartbäckens BK
GK
O Hamberg
D
L Koch
D
P-O Sörensson (C)
D
O Sverkersson
MF
O Götblad
MF
C Bardh
MF
C Messing
MF
O Gardmar
MF
V Midgley
F
G-Å Iderstedt
F
L Calderoni
R
T Darnmo
R
R Harsley
R
W Coppola
R
G Perales
Team ratings
Defence
Midfield
Offence
Teamwork values
Whole team
Defence
Midfield
Offence
Contact
Changelog
Advertise
Privacy
© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2024