Terug
Word lid
Het Spel
Hall Of Fame
Xpert leagues
Xpert Champions League
Xpert Daily
Screenshots
Help
Regels
F.A.Q.
Geen toegang?
Login met Facebook
Online
:
1 497
Nederlands
Bulgaars
Deens
Engels
Fins
Frans
Duits
Hongaars
Maleisisch
Maltees
Noors
Pools
Portugees
Roemeens
Servisch
Sloveens
Spaans
Zweeds
Turks
Wedstrijden
Wedstrijden Sinds Xpert League
1
2024-02-06 20:30
FC Farul Constanta
-
FC Urziceni
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
2024-02-06 20:30
Ramshackle Glory
-
1953 SGD
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-06 20:30
Rohr Bagger
-
Teamplay United
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
2024-02-06 20:30
Russian Red Army
-
Stinger City
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2
2024-02-13 20:30
1953 SGD
-
Rohr Bagger
5 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-02-13 20:30
Ramshackle Glory
-
FC Farul Constanta
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
2024-02-13 20:30
Teamplay United
-
Russian Red Army
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
2024-02-13 20:30
FC Urziceni
-
Stinger City
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
3
2024-02-20 20:30
FC Farul Constanta
-
1953 SGD
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-20 20:30
Stinger City
-
Ramshackle Glory
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-02-20 20:30
Teamplay United
-
FC Urziceni
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
2024-02-20 20:30
Russian Red Army
-
Rohr Bagger
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
4
2024-02-27 20:30
Ramshackle Glory
-
Teamplay United
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
2024-02-27 20:30
FC Urziceni
-
Rohr Bagger
6 - 1 (3 - 1)
2024-02-27 20:30
Russian Red Army
-
1953 SGD
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-02-27 20:30
FC Farul Constanta
-
Stinger City
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
5
2024-03-05 20:30
Russian Red Army
-
FC Urziceni
4 - 3 (1 - 1)
2024-03-05 20:30
Rohr Bagger
-
Ramshackle Glory
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
2024-03-05 20:30
Teamplay United
-
FC Farul Constanta
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-03-05 20:30
1953 SGD
-
Stinger City
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
6
2024-03-12 20:30
Ramshackle Glory
-
Russian Red Army
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-12 20:30
Stinger City
-
Teamplay United
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-03-12 20:30
Rohr Bagger
-
FC Farul Constanta
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
2024-03-12 20:30
1953 SGD
-
FC Urziceni
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
7
2024-03-19 20:30
Stinger City
-
Rohr Bagger
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
2024-03-19 20:30
Teamplay United
-
1953 SGD
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
2024-03-19 20:30
FC Urziceni
-
Ramshackle Glory
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-19 20:30
FC Farul Constanta
-
Russian Red Army
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
8
2024-03-26 20:30
1953 SGD
-
Teamplay United
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-03-26 20:30
Ramshackle Glory
-
FC Urziceni
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2024-03-26 20:30
Rohr Bagger
-
Stinger City
0 - 4 (0 - 3)
2024-03-26 20:30
Russian Red Army
-
FC Farul Constanta
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
9
2024-04-02 20:30
Teamplay United
-
Stinger City
2024-04-02 20:30
FC Urziceni
-
1953 SGD
2024-04-02 20:30
Russian Red Army
-
Ramshackle Glory
2024-04-02 20:30
FC Farul Constanta
-
Rohr Bagger
10
2024-04-09 20:30
FC Farul Constanta
-
Teamplay United
2024-04-09 20:30
FC Urziceni
-
Russian Red Army
2024-04-09 20:30
Stinger City
-
1953 SGD
2024-04-09 20:30
Ramshackle Glory
-
Rohr Bagger
11
2024-04-16 20:30
Teamplay United
-
Ramshackle Glory
2024-04-16 20:30
Stinger City
-
FC Farul Constanta
2024-04-16 20:30
Rohr Bagger
-
FC Urziceni
2024-04-16 20:30
1953 SGD
-
Russian Red Army
12
2024-04-23 20:30
FC Urziceni
-
Teamplay United
2024-04-23 20:30
Rohr Bagger
-
Russian Red Army
2024-04-23 20:30
Ramshackle Glory
-
Stinger City
2024-04-23 20:30
1953 SGD
-
FC Farul Constanta
13
2024-04-30 20:30
Russian Red Army
-
Teamplay United
2024-04-30 20:30
Rohr Bagger
-
1953 SGD
2024-04-30 20:30
Stinger City
-
FC Urziceni
2024-04-30 20:30
FC Farul Constanta
-
Ramshackle Glory
14
2024-05-07 20:30
FC Urziceni
-
FC Farul Constanta
2024-05-07 20:30
Teamplay United
-
Rohr Bagger
2024-05-07 20:30
Stinger City
-
Russian Red Army
2024-05-07 20:30
1953 SGD
-
Ramshackle Glory
League menu
Xpert C.L.
Classic League
Dream League
Euro League
Final League
Golden League
Hattrick League
League Of Champs
Major League
Master League
Power League
Pro League
Super League
Ultimate League
Xpert International
Xpert League
Xtreme League
Xpert League
Division 1a
Division 1b
Division 2a
Division 2b
Division 2c
Division 2d
Division 3a
Division 3b
Division 3c
Division 3d
Division 3e
Division 3f
Division 3g
Division 3h
Division 4a
Division 4b
Division 4c
Division 4d
Division 4e
Division 4f
Division 4g
Division 4h
Division 4i
Division 4j
Division 4k
Division 4l
Division 4m
Division 4n
Division 4o
Division 4p
Division 5:1
Division 5:2
Division 5:3
Division 5:4
Division 5:5
Division 5:6
Division 5:7
Division 5:8
Division 5:9
Division 5:10
Division 5:11
Division 5:12
Division 5:13
Division 5:14
Division 5:15
Division 5:16
Division 5:17
Division 5:18
Division 5:19
Division 5:20
Division 5:21
Division 5:22
Division 5:23
Division 5:24
Division 5:25
Division 5:26
Division 5:27
Division 5:28
Division 5:29
Division 5:30
Division 5:31
Division 5:32
Division 6:1
Division 6:2
Division 6:3
Division 6:4
Division 6:5
Division 6:6
Division 6:7
Division 6:8
Division 6:9
Division 6:10
Division 6:11
Division 6:12
Division 6:13
Division 6:14
Division 6:15
Division 6:16
Division 6:17
Division 6:18
Division 6:19
Division 6:20
Division 6:21
Division 6:22
Division 6:23
Division 6:24
Division 6:25
Division 6:26
Division 6:27
Division 6:28
Division 6:29
Division 6:30
Division 6:31
Division 6:32
Division 6:33
Division 6:34
Division 6:35
Division 6:36
Division 6:37
Division 6:38
Division 6:39
Division 6:40
Division 6:41
Division 6:42
Division 6:43
Division 6:44
Division 6:45
Division 6:46
Division 6:47
Division 6:48
Division 6:49
Division 6:50
Division 6:51
Division 6:52
Division 6:53
Division 6:54
Division 6:55
Division 6:56
Division 6:57
Division 6:58
Division 6:59
Division 6:60
Division 6:61
Division 6:62
Division 6:63
Division 6:64
League info
Leden
Resultaat
Stand
Beker
De Wedstrijd
Wedstrijden
Vriendschappelijk
Spelers In
Spelers Uit
Statistieken
Spelerstatistieken
Xpert Eleven
Div. Klassement
Seizoensoverzicht
Forum
Forum
Pers
Overige
Xpert toto
Manager wisselingen
Jobcentrum
Mailen
Changelog
Adverteren
Privacy
© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2024